School Member Libraries

 Alder Flats Elementary School (AAFS)

 Phone: (780) 388-3881 School Division: WRPS
 Address: Box 89, Alder Flats, AB T0C 0A0

 Barrhead Composite High School (ABH)

 Phone: (780) 674-8522 School Division: PHPS
 Address: 5307 53 Avenue, Barrhead AB T7N 1P2

 Buck Mountain Central School (ABLB)

 Phone: (780) 388-3900 School Division: WRPS   
 Address: Box 30, Buck Lake, AB T0C 0T0

 Busby School (ABB)

 Phone: (780) 349-2464 School Division: PHPS 
 Address: 1 Main Street, General Delivery, Busby, AB T0G 0H0

 Centennial School (AWCE)

 Phone: (780) 352-5088 School Division: WRPS
 Address: 5310 55 Avenue, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 1A5

 Clear Vista School (AWCV)

 Phone: (780) 352-6616 School Division: WRPS 
 Address: 4510 47 Street, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 1B8

 Darwell School (ADS)

 Phone: (780) 892-2478 School Division: NGPS
 Address: Box 140, Darwell, AB T0E 0L0

 Dunstable School (ABD)

 Phone: (780) 674-4401  School Division: PHPS 
 Address: Site 2, Box 31, Busby, AB T0G 0H0

 Ecole Barrhead Elementary School (ABARE)

 Phone: (780) 674-8518  School Division: PHPS 
 Address: 5103 53 Avenue, Barrhead, AB T7N 1N9

 Ecole Queen Elizabeth School (AWQ)

 Phone: (780) 352-2281  School Division: WRPS
 Address: 4720 51 Street, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 0K3

 Ecole Westlock Elementary School (AWEL)

 Phone: (780) 349-3385 School Division: PHPS 
 Address: 10515 106A Street, Westlock, AB T7P 2E7

 Eleanor Hall School (ACEH)

 Phone: (780) 348-5341 School Division: PHPS 
 Address: 5402 50 Street, Clyde, AB, T0G 0P0

 Elmer Elson Elementary School (AMEE)

 Phone: (780) 786-2268  School Division: NGPS
 Address: 4215 Geinger Avenue, Box 330, Mayerthorpe, AB T0E 1N0

 Falun Elementary School (AFS)

 Phone: (780) 352-2898  School Division: WRPS
 Address: Box 30 Falun, AB T0C 1H0

 Fort Assiniboine School (AFAS)

 Phone: (780) 584-3751  School Division: PHPS 
 Address: 20 1st Street, General Delivery, Fort Assiniboine, AB T0G 1A0

 Grasmere School (AAB)

 Phone: (780) 924-3758 School Division: NGPS 
 Address: 4201 46 Street, Box 210, Alberta Beach, AB T0E 0A0

 Griffiths-Scott School (AMGS)

 Phone: (780) 387-4179  School Division: WRPS
 Address: Box 180, Millet, AB T0C 1Z0

 Gwynne School (AGS)

 Phone: (780) 352-3029 School Division: WRPS 
 Address: 100 Government Road, General Delivery, Gwynne, AB T0C 1L0

 Hilltop Junior/Senior High School (AWHHS)

 Phone: (780) 778-2446  School Division: NGPS
 Address: 71 Sunset Boulevard, Whitecourt, AB T7S 1N1

 Lakedell Elementary School (AWL)

 Phone: (780) 586-2415  School Division: WRPS
 Address: RR1, Westerose, AB T0C 2V0

 Mayerthorpe Junior/Senior High (AMH)

 Phone: (780) 786-2624  School Division: NGPS 
 Address: 5310 50 Avenue, Box 40, Mayerthorpe, AB T0E 1N0

 Neerlandia Public Christian School (ANN)

 Phone: (780) 674-5581  School Division: PHPS 
 Address: 4918 50 Street, Neerlandia, AB T0G 1R0

 Norwood School (AWN)

 Phone: (780) 352-3782  School Division: WRPS
 Address: 5505 44 Street, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 2Z8

 Onoway Elementary School (AOE)

 Phone: (780) 967-5209  School Division: NGPS 
 Address: 5108 Lac Ste. Anne Trail N, Box 399, Onoway, AB T0E 1V0

 Onoway Junior/Senior High (AOH)

 Phone: (780) 967-2271 School Division: NGPS 
 Address: 4704 Lac Ste. Anne Trail N, Box 340, Onoway, AB T0E 1V0

 Parkdale School (AWPE)

 Phone: (780) 352-4594  School Division: WRPS
 Address: 4107 54 Street, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 1S8

 Pat Hardy Primary School (AWP)

 Phone: (780) 778-6266  School Division: NGPS 
 Address: 471 Sunset Boulevard, Whitecourt, AB T7S 1N1

 Pembina North Community School (ADD)

 Phone: (780) 954-3790  School Division: PHPS 
 Address: RR1, Dapp, AB T0G 0S0

 Percy Baxter Middle School (AWPB)

 Phone: (780) 778-3898  School Division: NGPS 
 Address: 101 Mink Creek Road, Whitecourt, AB T7S 1S2

Pibroch Colony School (AWHH) 

 Phone: (780) 349-4666  School Division: PHPS 
 Address: Box 5570, Westlock, AB T7P 2P5

 Pigeon Lake Regional School (AFP)

 Phone: (780) 352-4916  School Division: WRPS
 Address: Box 60, Falun, AB T0C 1H0

 Pine Haven Colony School (AWPH)

 Phone: (780) 352-2757 School Division: WRPS 
 Address: RR 2, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 1W9

 Pipestone School (AMPS)

 Phone: (780) 387-4395 School Division: WRPS  
 Address: RR 2, Millet, AB T0C 1Z0

 R.F. Staples Secondary School (AWRF)

 Phone: (780) 349-4454  School Division: PHPS
 Address: 10015 104 Street, Westlock, AB T7P 1T8

 Rich Valley School (AGRV)

 Phone: (780) 967-5754 School Division: NGPS  
 Address: RR 1, Gunn, AB T0E 1A0

 Sangudo Community School (ASSH)

 Phone: (780) 785-3431  School Division: NGPS 
 Address: 5131 53 Avenue, Sangudo, AB T0E 2A0

 Silver Creek Colony School (AFSCC)

 Phone: (780) 877-0145 School Division: WRPS   
 Address: RR 1, Ferintosh, AB T0B 1M0

 Sunny Bend Colony School (AWSH)

 Phone: (780) 954-2250 School Division: PHPS
 Address: RR 1, Westlock, AB T7P 2N9

 Swan Hills School (ASHSS)

 Phone: (780) 333-4471 School Division: PHPS
 Address: 4707 Ravine Drive, Bag 1200, Swan Hills, AB T0G 2C0

 Wetaskiwin Composite High School (AWCH)

 Phone: (780) 352-2295  School Division: WRPS
 Address: 4619 50 Avenue, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 0R6

 Wetaskiwin Early Education & Family Wellness Centre (AWEE)

 Phone: (780) 352-0224  School Division: WRPS
 Address: 5606 47 Street, Wetaskiwin, AB T9A 2A2

 Whitecourt Central Elementary School (AWW)

 Phone: (780) 778-2136  School Division: NGPS
 Address: 4807 53 Avenue, Whitecourt, AB T7S 1N2

 Winfield School (AWIS)

 Phone: (780) 682-3856 School Division: WRPS
 Address: 401 4 Avenue East, Winfield, AB T0C 2X0